Académicas y académicos

Vigentes

Jerarquía Titular

  1. Dora Altbir Drullinsky
  2. Gladys Bobadilla Abarca
  3. Rubén Carvajal Schiaffino
  4. Juliano Casagrande Denardin
  5. Enrique Cerda Villablanca
  6. Norman Cruz Marín
  7. Juan Escrig Murúa
  8. Luis Gaete Garretón
  9. Jorge Gamboa Ríos
  10. Ernesto Gramsch Labra
  11. Ignacio Guerra Benavente
  12. Víctor Guíñez Matamala (académico 1/2 jornada)
  13. Yaroslav Ispolatov 
  14. Rafael Labarca Briones
  15. Carlos Lizama Yáñez
  16. Ernesto Matute Carvajal
  17. Francisco Melo Hurtado
  18. Samuel Navarro Hernández
  19. Andrés Navas Flores
  20. Guillermo Palma Aguirre
  21. Fredi Palominos Villavicencio
  22. Pablo Pérez Lantero
  23. Patricio Pérez Jara
  24. Mikhail Plyouchtchay
  25. Humberto Prado Castillo
  26. Juan Retamal Abarzúa
  27. Enrique Reyes García
  28. Víctor Salinas Torres
  29. Luis Sánchez y Bernal
  30. Ricardo Santander Baeza
  31. Marina Stepanova
  32. Pedro Ubilla López

 

Jerarquía Asociado

  1. Sebastián Allende Prieto
  2. Paola Arias Reyes
  3. Rosa Barrera Capot
  4. Roberto Bernal Valenzuela
  5. Raúl Cordero Carrasco
  6. Claudio Del Pino Salinas
  7. Felipe Elorrieta López
  8. Lorena Espinoza Salfate
  9. Tarik Faouzi Nadim
  10. Luis Figueroa Figueroa
  11. Lorna Figueroa Morales
  12. Galina García Mokina
  13. Luis Hamm Hahn
  14. Pedro Marín Álvarez
  15. Fernando Méndez Ferrada
  16. Pablo Miranda Rozas
  17. Rosa Montaño Espinoza
  18. Francisco Moreno Herrera
  19. Ignacio Olivares Bahamondes
  20. Antonio Orellana Lobos
  21. Bárbara Ossandón Buljevic
  22. Simón Oyarzún Medina
  23. Santiago Pérez Oyarzún
  24. Miguel Pino Rozas
  25. Alma Placencia Cofré (académica 3/4 jornada)
  26. Dinesh Pratap Singh
  27. David Ramírez León
  28. Guillermo Romero Huenchuñir
  29. Jimena Royo Letelier (reemplazo María Isabel Cortéz)
  30. Nicolás Theriault
  31. Yolanda Vargas Hernández
  32. Lautaro Vergara Cofré

 

Jerarquía Asistente

  1. Rodrigo Abarzúa Ortíz
  2. Francisco Albarrán Arriagada
  3. Marouane Assal (reemplazo Hernán Henríquez Miranda (Q.E.P.D.))
  4. Samuel Baltazar Rojas
  5. Joaquím Barbé Farré
  6. Sebastián Barbieri Lemp
  7. Daniel Barrera Salazar
  8. Rodolfo Barría Ramírez
  9. Patricio Cerda Loyola
  10. Cristóbal Espinoza Romo
  11. Nicolás Garrido Sánchez (reemplazo 1/2 jornada Magalí Reyes Mazzini)
  12. Leonardo Gordillo Zavaleta
  13. David Grimm
  14. Hiep Han
  15. Carla Hernández Silva
  16. Felipe Herrera Urbina
  17. Leonor Huerta Cancino
  18. Andrés Iturriaga Jofré
  19. Guillaume Lagubeau
  20. Carlos López Cabrera
  21. Claudia Matus Correa
  22. Ángel Pardo Jaquih (reemplazo Cristóbal Rivas Espinosa)
  23. Víctor Pinto Abarzúa
  24. Eduardo Saavedra Díaz (reemplazo Silvia Tecpán)
  25. Daniel Serafini
  26. Héctor Silva Crocci
  27. Daniela Soto Soto
  28. Erwin Topp Paredes
  29. Carlos Vanegas Ortega
  30. Claudia Vargas Díaz
  31. Leonardo Videla Muñoz (reemplazo Mario Bravo)
  32. Francisco Vivanco Avaría
  33. Sebastián Zamorano Aliaga

 

Jerarquía Instructor

  1. Francisca Calderón Maldonado (reemplazo Gabriela Valdés)
  2. Ricardo Echeverría Bahamonde (académico 1/2 jornada)
  3. Bélfor Galáz Donoso
  4. Álvaro Rojas Arriagada

 

Cuerpo Académico Especial - Profesor Adjunto

  1. Alma Armijo Averill
  2. Mauricio Bravo Vera
  3. Mery Choque Valdéz
  4. Cecilia Larraín Roa
  5. Sofía Lepe Vergara
  6. Alejandra Lucero Silva
  7. Lida Mendoza González
  8. María José Moreno Silva
  9. Eugenio Enrique Pérez Rocco
  10. José Ramírez Molina
  11. Julio Rincón Cristancho
  12. Fabián Rivera Inostroza
  13. Michael Yáñez Pérez

 

No vigentes (antiguos)

  1. Mario Aguilera Muñoz
  2. Mario Aguilera Guerra
  3. Haydee Alcayaga Tagle (Q.E.P.D.)
  4. Mario Andrade Lainez
  5. Augusto Arriagada Ramírez
  6. Manuel Arrieta Sanhueza
  7. María Astaburuaga Eguiguren
  8. Carlos Balocchi
  9. Ángel Bate Cartes (Q.E.P.D.)
  10. Rigoberto Becerra Allende
  11. Gustavo Benavente Kennedy
  12. Jorge Billeke González (Q.E.P.D.)
  13. Rolando Blest Castillo
  14. Mario Bravo González
  15. Ivonne Brunel Picart
  16. Eduardo Buccioni Pena
  17. Delma Burrows Farias
  18. Carlos Cabellos Dueñas
  19. Enrique Caputto Leiva
  20. Bernardo Carrasco Puentes
  21. Linford Carrazana Morales
  22. Nadir Carreño Maufras
  23. Milton Carvajal Barrios
  24. Jaime Cazenave Pontanilla
  25. Enrique Ceballos Pizarro
  26. María Cereceda Romo (Q.E.P.D.)
  27. Humberto Chacón Paredes
  28. Senen Chávez Morales
  29. Ítalo Clandestino (Q.E.P.D.)
  30. Valerio Coloma Torres (Q.E.P.D.)
  31. Américo Contreras
  32. Jaime Contreras Díaz
  33. Hugo Contreras Zapata
  34. María Isabel Cortéz
  35. Ana Crivelli Maglioochini
  36. Juan Cubillos Romero
  37. Antum Domic Tomicic
  38. Carlos Esparza Barrera
  39. Milady Faúndez Yévenes
  40. César Fernández
  41. Roberto Fernández Peredo
  42. Nicolás Ferrado
  43. Jorge Ferrer Meli
  44. Jaime Figueroa Nieto
  45. Luis Firinguetti Limone
  46. Jaffa Friedman
  47. Claudio Fuentealba Acuña (Q.E.P.D.)
  48. Jorge Fuentes Pavez
  49. Fabiana Fuenzalida Falconi
  50. Mónica Godoy Mardones
  51. Hernán González Guajardo
  52. Jorge González Guzmán
  53. Ida González Pohl
  54. Máximo González Sasso
  55. Heraldo González Serrano
  56. Juan Guzmán Sereño
  57. Hernán Henríquez Miranda (Q.E.P.D.)
  58. Jorge Inostroza Lagos
  59. Jean Jacques Ammann
  60. Julia Jadue Magluf
  61. María Jeria Cáceres
  62. Jaime Jiménez Castro
  63. Fernando Jorquera Molina
  64. Segundo Karl Bravo
  65. Luis Kreither Zuilt
  66. Raúl Labbé Morales
  67. Jorge Lay (Q.E.P.D.)
  68. Agustín León Abello (Q.E.P.D.)
  69. Alfonso Lobos Basualto
  70. Jaime López Álvarez
  71. Benedicto López Catalán
  72. Rainer Luschow
  73. Miguel Martínez Concha
  74. Abner Martínez Campos
  75. Teodoro Meyer (Q.E.P.D.)
  76. Ramón Mendoza Ahumada
  77. Mario Meza Flores
  78. Jaime Michelow Veiler (Q.E.P.D.)
  79. Peter Miletta Geldorf
  80. Moisés Miranda Salinas
  81. Patricio Montero Lagos
  82. Miguel Moraga Valdivia
  83. Raúl Navarro Piñeiro
  84. Jorge Núñez Tempio
  85. Beatriz Ontiveros (Q.E.P.D.)
  86. Fidel Oteíza Morra
  87. Miriam Oyarzún Estefo
  88. José Peña Peña
  89. Edilberto Pérez Martínez
  90. Juan Pérez Olguín (Q.E.P.D.)
  91. María Pérez Orellana
  92. Óscar Ricardo Pesse Lohr
  93. José Piña (Q.E.P.D.)
  94. Sergio Plaza Salinas (Q.E.P.D.)
  95. Carlos Prado Campos (Q.E.P.D.)
  96. Sergio Quezada González
  97. Pedro Quijada Urzúa
  98. Ana Quiroga Acevedo
  99. Ulrich Raff
  100. Gustavo Ramírez Bunney
  101. Juan Ramírez Cid (Q.E.P.D.)
  102. Magalí Reyes Mazzini
  103. Gonzalo Riera Lira
  104. Cristóbal Rivas Espinosa
  105. Rubi Rodríguez Moreno
  106. Marta Rodríguez Moya
  107. Luis Rodriguez Sepúlveda (Q.E.P.D.)
  108. Luis Rodríguez Valencia (Q.E.P.D.)
  109. Patricio Rojas Barraza
  110. Germán Rojas De la Rosa
  111. Celsa Rojas Puentes (Q.E.P.D.)
  112. Jorge Rojo Morales (Q.E.P.D.)
  113. José Romeo Núñez
  114. Eugenio Saavedra Gallardo (Q.E.P.D.)
  115. Roberto Saavedra Rudnick (Q.E.P.D.)
  116. Arturo Salinas Calderón
  117. Gustavo Salvatierra Castro
  118. Guillermo Sánchez Muñoz
  119. Álvaro San Martín Ulloa (Q.E.P.D.)
  120. Patrick Scott Cadle
  121. Sylvia Seballos Palma
  122. Edgard Shipley Hesse
  123. Claudio Silva Zamora
  124. Baldomero Soto Caro
  125. Silvia Tecpán Flores
  126. Cecilia Toledo Valencia
  127. María Toral Terreros
  128. Francisco Torres Avilez (Q.E.P.D.)
  129. Sergio Torres Balchen
  130. Jorge Urbina Fuentes
  131. Gabriela Valdés Carraha
  132. Samuel Valdivia Muñoz
  133. Álvaro Valdivia Olivares
  134. José Valenzuela Díaz (Q.E.P.D.)
  135. Arsenia Vallejos Martínez (Q.E.P.D.)
  136. Santiago Vega Abdala
  137. Anatolio Vera Sepúlveda
  138. Mirna Vidal Soto
  139. Emilio Villalobos Marín (Q.E.P.D.)
  140. Eliana Villarroel Jodar
  141. Cecilia Yarur Said
  142. Mauricio Zeballos